Location Schedule
Daily Schedule
March 18th, 2024
Mar 18th, 2024
-
9:00am - 4:00pm Camp
Full Day School Holiday Camp (Soccer)
XL Orlando - WPW F1 , A on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 4:00pm Camp
Full Day School Holiday Camp (Adventure)
XL Orlando - WPW F1 , B on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 12:00pm Camp
Soccer Camp- Half Day AM
XL Orlando - WPW F2 , A on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 12:00pm Camp
Adventure Camp- Half Day AM
XL Orlando - WPW F2 , B on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 4:00pm Camp
Full Day Adventure Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , A on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 12:00pm Camp
AM Half Day Adventure Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , B on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 4:00pm Camp
Full Day Soccer Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , C on 03/18/2024 -
9:00am - 12:00pm Camp
AM Half Day Soccer Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , D on 03/18/2024 -
1:00pm - 4:00pm Camp
Soccer- Half Day PM Holiday Camp
XL Orlando - WPW F2 , A on 03/18/2024 -
1:00pm - 4:00pm Camp
Adventure Camp- Half Day PM
XL Orlando - WPW F2 , B on 03/18/2024 -
1:00pm - 4:00pm Camp
PM Half Day Adventure Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , B on 03/18/2024 -
1:00pm - 4:00pm Camp
PM Half Day Soccer Camp Spring Break 2024
XL Lake Nona - CAMP , D on 03/18/2024 -
4:00pm - 9:30pm Rental
Martial Arts Nation LLC 2023/24 Agreement
XL Lake Nona - Birthday on 03/18/2024 -
4:00pm - 5:00pm Practice
2015/17 Girls Jr. Academy Practice
XL Orlando - WPW F1 on 03/18/2024 -
4:00pm - 5:00pm Practice
XL Girls Jr. Academy 2014/15
XL Lake Nona - LN Field 1 on 03/18/2024 -
5:00pm - 6:00pm Practice
XL Jr. Academy Boys 2016
XL Lake Nona - LN Field 1 on 03/18/2024 -
5:00pm - 7:00pm Rental
Rental for Eduardo!
XL Lake Nona - LN Field 2 on 03/18/2024 -
6:00pm - 6:30pm Playoff
The Vanguard at Blue Barracuda
XL Orlando - WPW F1 on 03/18/2024 -
6:00pm - 6:30pm Playoff
Mitsubishi FC at Ragamuffin’s
XL Orlando - WPW F2 on 03/18/2024 -
6:15pm - 7:15pm Practice
XL Jr. Academy Seniors
XL Lake Nona - LN Field 1 on 03/18/2024 -
7:00pm - 7:30pm Playoff
About To Get Messi at Abusement Park
XL Orlando - WPW F1 on 03/18/2024 -
7:00pm - 7:30pm Playoff
Wharton Smith at L&K Soccer Club FC
XL Orlando - WPW F2 on 03/18/2024 -
7:15pm - 8:45pm Practice
Ladies Train & Play
XL Lake Nona - LN Field 2 on 03/18/2024 -
7:30pm - 8:30pm Game
Vortex United at Eternals
XL Orlando - Field 3 on 03/18/2024 -
8:00pm - 8:30pm Playoff
-
8:00pm - 8:30pm Playoff
Magic FC at Dynasty Football Club
XL Orlando - WPW F2 on 03/18/2024 -
8:30pm - 9:00pm Playoff
Deportivo Quetzal at The Mix
XL Orlando - Field 3 on 03/18/2024 -
8:30pm - 9:00pm Playoff
Pathletico Madrid at City Tropics
XL Orlando - Field 4 on 03/18/2024 -
9:00pm - 9:30pm Playoff
FC America at L&K Soccer Club
XL Orlando - WPW F1 on 03/18/2024 -
9:00pm - 9:30pm Playoff
La Pandilla at MUFC
XL Orlando - WPW F2 on 03/18/2024 -
10:00pm - 10:30pm Playoff
Chapines at Inter YerMaw
XL Orlando - WPW F1 on 03/18/2024 -
10:00pm - 10:30pm Playoff
Orlando Pirates at BAFC
XL Orlando - WPW F2 on 03/18/2024